All Tournaments

Fire on Ice

Nov 1, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019

Rochester, New York

2018 Participating Teams

U-19 Tier-I Division

Barrie Sharks

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

Selects Academy at Bishop Kearney

U-19 Tier-II Division

FIRE GROUP

Armstrong Arrows

Brewster Lady Bulldogs

Lysander Lightning

Saddlebrook

 

ICE GROUP

Reston Raiders

Rochester Edge

St. Lawrence Lady Steel

Valley Eagles

U-17 Tier-I Division

Chatham Outlaws

Cornwall Typhoons

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

Selects Academy at Bishop Kearney

West Northumberland Wild

Whitby Wolves

U-17 Tier-II Division

Brewster Lady Bulldogs

Carolina Elite Prospects

Durham West Lightning

Potsdam North Storm

Ottawa Valley Thunder

Rochester Edge

Troy Lady Sting

U-17 Tier-III Division

Arctic Foxes

Brampton Canadettes

Flamborough Falcons

Hamburg Hawks

Ithaca Shooting Stars

LA Lions

Steel City Selects

U-14 Tier-I Division

Aurora Panthers

Boston Jr. Eagles

Brock Jr. Badgers

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

San Jose Jr. Sharks

U-14 Tier-II (A) Division

LEGACY GROUP

Barrie Sharks

Brewster Lady Bulldogs

Clarington Flames

East Coast Wizards (Rush)

 

BAUER GROUP

Boston Shamrocks

Minutemen Lady Flames

Oakville Hornets

Ottawa Ice

 

FIRE GROUP

Durham West Lightning

East Coast Wizards (Boudreau)

Etobicoke Dolphins

Rochester Edge

 

ICE GROUP

Islanders Hockey Club

Nepean Wildcats

North Shore Vipers

Stratford Aces

U-14 Tier-II (B) Division

FIRE GROUP

Erie Lady Jr. Otters

Littleton Hawks

New Jersey Colonials

Saddlebrook

 

ICE GROUP

Carolina Lady Eagles

New Jersey Rockets

Norfolk-Potsdam North Storm

Philadelphia Little Flyers

U-14 Tier-III Division

Brewster Lady Bulldogs

Dallas Stars Elite

New Jersey Rockets

North Shore Vipers

U-12 Tier-I Division

FIRE GROUP

Assabet Valley

Cleveland Lady Barons

Lady Islanders

Nepean Wildcats

Stoney Creek Sabres

 

ICE GROUP

Hartford Jr. Wolfpack

Markham-Stouffville Stars

New Jersey Colonials

Oakville Hornets

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

U-12 Tier-II Division

Bay State Breakers

Brampton Canadettes

Brewster Lady Bulldogs

Durham West Lightning

East Coast Wizards

Massachusetts Spitfires

Monroe County Edge

Nepean Wildcats

New Jersey Bandits

Oswego Buccaneers

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

U-12 Tier-III Division

Hamburg Hawks

Kitchener Lady Rangers

Lady Islanders

Martha's Vineyard Mariners

Oswego Buccaneers

U-10 Tier-I Division

FIRE GROUP

Assabet Valley

Barrie Sharks

Markham-Stouffville Stars

Massachusetts Spitfires

Nepean Girls Hockey

 

ICE GROUP

Clarington Flames

East Coast Wizards

London Devilettes

Oakville Hornets

Whitby Wolves

U-10 Tier-II Division

Connecticut Jr. Rangers

Mississauga Chiefs

Rochester Coalition

Skaneateles Lakers

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

Connect with a hockey advisor TO LEARN MORE