All Events

Fire on Ice

Nov 1, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019

Rochester, NY

2019 Participating Teams

19U Division

TIER-I

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

Selects Academy at Bishop Kearney

TIER-II

Armstrong Arrows

Kanata Rangers

MH Polar Bear Selects

Monroe County Edge

San Diego Jr. Gulls

Valley Eagles

TIER-III

Lambeth Lancers

North Pittsburgh Wildcats

Stoney Creek Sabres

Tri-City Eagles

17U Division

TIER-I

Buffalo Bisons

Cornwall Typhoons

Delta Hockey Academy

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

Potsdam Icestorm

Selects Academy at Bishop Kearney

TIER-II

Glenview Stars

Ironbound

MH Polar Bear Selects

North York Storm

Ottawa Valley Thunder

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers - Cleveland

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers - Kaminsky

Philadelphia Little Flyers - Booth

Rochester Edge

York Devils EJ

York Devils MAWHA

TIER-III

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers - Keeley

Tri-City Eagles

14U Division

TIER-I

Hartford Jr. Wolfpack

Ironbound

Long Island Lady Buccaneers

Mid-Fairfield

New Jersey Colonials

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds

Waterloo Ravens

TIER-II

Arizona Kachinas

Boston Jr. Eagles

East Coast Wizards

Glenview Stars

Hartford Jr. Wolfpack

Lady Patriots

Littleton Hawks

Little Caesars

Markham Stouffville Stars

MH Polar Bear Selects

Middlesex Islanders - Martinson

Middlesex Islanders - Sullivan

Minutemen Lady Flames

Nepean Wildcats

Perinton Blades

Philadelphia Little Flyers

Rome Grizzlies

Saratoga Blue Knights

Toronto Leaside Wildcats

Whitby Wildcats

TIER-III

Durham West Lightning

NJ Devils

TGHA Stars

Toronto Leaside Wildcats

Tri-City Eagles

Valley Eagles

Whitby Wolves

12U Division

TIER-I

Assabet Valley

Boston Jr. Eagles

Buffalo Bisons

East Coast Wizards - Averill

Hartford Jr. Wolfpack

LA Lions

Massachusetts Spitfires

NJ Devils

Oakville Hornets

Ottawa Ice

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers

Pittsburgh Penguins Elite

TIER-II

Durham West Lightning

East Coast Wizards

Markham Stoufville Stars

Nepean Wildcats

NJ Devils

North Halton Twisters

Oakville Hornets

Philadelphia Little Flyers

Rochester Coalition

Rome Grizzlies

Stoney Creek Sabres

TIER-III

Hamburg Hawks

Mississauga Hurricanes

Nepean Wildcats

Oakville Hornets

Stoney Creek Sabres

Stratford Aces

Tompinks County Girls Hockey

Tri-City Eagles

10U Division

TIER-I

Assabet Valley

Clarington Flames

East Coast Wizards

Oakville Hornets

Perinton Youth Hockey

Philadelphia Jr. Flyers - Dunn

Pittsburgh Penguins elite

Rochester Coalition

Stoney Creek Sabres - Lamarre

Whitby Wolves

TIER-II

Skaneateles Lakers

Stoney Creek Sabres - Worron