All Events

West-Michigan Classic

Sep 11, 2020 - Sep 13, 2020

Grand Rapids, MI

2019 Participating Teams

18U Division

Ashburn Xtreme

Joliet Jaguars

Orland Park Vikings

Team Ohio

Traverse City North Stars

West Dundee Leafs

16U Division

Ashburn Xtreme

Geneva Cyclones

Joliet Jaguars

Little Caesars - Farmington Hills

Marquette Country Inn

Oakland Jr. Grizzlies - Black

Oakland Jr. Grizzlies - Gold

Orland Park Vikings

Rogue Warriors

Team Ohio

West Dundee Leafs

West Kent Hawks

15U Division

Chicago Bulldogs

Dallas Penguins

LaSalle Sabres

Northwest Chargers

Team Ohio

West Dundee Leafs

'05 Division

Chicago Blues

Chicago Blues - NIHL

Chicago Bruins

Chicago Bulldogs

Chicago Hawks

Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks

Fox Motors

Geneva Cyclones

Grand Rapids Griffins

Jimmy John's

Joliet Jaguars

Kensington Valley Warriors

Little Caesars - Farmington Hills

Northwest Chargers

Oakland Jr. Grizzlies

Orland Park Vikings

Team Ohio

Traverse City North Stars

West Dundee Leafs

Winnetka Warriors

'06 Division

Big Boy - White

Chicago Bulldogs

Chicago Hawks

Fox Motors - Red

Grand Rapids Griffins

Kensington Valley Rebels

Livonia Knights

Northwest Chargers

Orland Park Vikings

St. Louis Rockets

Traverse City North Stars

Troy Sting

Vipers

West Dundee Leafs

West Kent Hawks

Winnetka Warriors

'07 Division

Chesterfield Falcons

Chicago Bulldogs

Chicago Hawks

Cleveland Barons - Black

Flint Firebirds

Grand Rapids Griffins - Red

Jimmy John's - Red

Kensington Valley Rebels

Kensington Valley Warriors

Mount Clemens Wolves

Oakland Jr. Grizzlies - Black

Orland Park Vikings

Rochester Rattlers - Black

Rockford Roadrunners

St. Clair Shores Saints - Red

St. Peters Spirit

Victory Honda - Black

Vipers

West Dundee Leafs

Winnetka Warriors

'08 Division

Belle Tire - Taylor

Chesterfield Falcons

Chicago Bulldogs

Chicago Hawks

Chicago Jets

Highland Park Falcons

Kensington Valley Rebels

Orland Park Vikings

LaSalle Sabres

Team Ohio - Black

Team Ohio - Orange

USA Eagles

Victory Honda - Black

West Dundee Leafs

'09 Division

Ashburn Xtreme

Chicago Blues

Chicago Bulldogs

Chicago Hawks

Chicago Jets

Joliet Jaguars

Kensington Valley Raiders

Naperville Sabres

Northwest Chargers

Orland Park Vikings

Saginaw Jr. Spirit

St. Louis Rockets

West Dundee Leafs

Winnetka Warriors

'10 Division

Chicago Hawks

Chicago Jets

Fox Motors - Red

Kensington Valley Rebels

Orland Park Vikings

Soo Jr. Greyhounds